HWH SHE LOCAL - 37051 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)SEORAPHULI (SHE)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 22 Km

Train number 37051 is named as HWH SHE LOCAL and travels 22km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 10:25 and reaches station SEORAPHULI at 11:03 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 10:25 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 10:33 10:34 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 10:36 10:37 7 1
BALLY - BLY 10:39 10:40 9 1
Advertisement
UTTARPARA - UPA 10:42 10:43 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 10:44 10:45 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 10:47 10:48 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 10:50 10:51 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 10:56 10:57 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 11:03 Dest 22 1

FAQS

HWH SHE LOCAL - 37051 covers 22 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH SHE LOCAL - 37051 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH SHE LOCAL - 37051 arrives at destination at 11:03.
HWH SHE LOCAL - 37051 departs from source at 10:25.
Advertisement