37051 - HWH-SHE LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
HWH-SHE LOCAL [37051] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-SHE LOCAL
HWHSHESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 10:35 0
LLH 1 10:43 10:44 4
BELUR [BEQ] 1 10:46 10:47 6
BALLY [BLY] 1 10:49 10:50 8
UTTARPARA [UPA] 1 10:53 10:54 9
HMZ 1 10:55 10:56 11
KOG 1 10:58 10:59 13
RIS 1 11:01 11:02 16
SERAMPORE [SRP] 1 11:06 11:07 19
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 1 11:12 Dest 22