HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37049 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)SEORAPHULI (SHE)
Daily 22 Km

Train number 37049 is named as HWH-SHE LOCAL and travels 22km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 09:40 and reaches station SEORAPHULI at 10:17 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 09:40 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 09:48 09:49 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 09:51 09:52 7 1
BALLY - BLY 09:54 09:55 9 1
Advertisement
UTTARPARA - UPA 09:57 09:58 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 09:59 10:00 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 10:02 10:03 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 10:05 10:06 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 10:10 10:11 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 10:17 Dest 22 1

FAQS

HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37049 covers 22 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37049 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37049 arrives at destination at 10:17.
HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37049 departs from source at 09:40.
Advertisement