HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37047 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)SEORAPHULI (SHE)
Daily 22 Km

Train number 37047 is named as HWH-SHE LOCAL and travels 22km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 09:15 and reaches station SEORAPHULI at 09:53 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 09:15 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 09:23 09:24 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 09:26 09:27 7 1
BALLY - BLY 09:29 09:30 9 1
Advertisement
UTTARPARA - UPA 09:32 09:33 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 09:34 09:35 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 09:37 09:38 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 09:40 09:41 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 09:44 09:45 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 09:53 Dest 22 1

FAQS

HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37047 covers 22 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37047 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37047 arrives at destination at 09:53.
HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37047 departs from source at 09:15.
Advertisement