HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37041 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)SEORAPHULI (SHE)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 22 Km

Train number 37041 is named as HWH-SHE LOCAL and travels 22km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 07:30 and reaches station SEORAPHULI at 08:08 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 07:30 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 07:38 07:39 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 07:41 07:42 7 1
BALLY - BLY 07:44 07:45 9 1
Advertisement
UTTARPARA - UPA 07:47 07:48 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 07:49 07:50 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 07:52 07:53 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 07:55 07:56 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 08:01 08:02 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 08:08 Dest 22 1

FAQS

HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37041 covers 22 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37041 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37041 arrives at destination at 08:08.
HWH-SHE LOCAL - 37041 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement