37063 - HWH-SHE LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37063 known as HWH-SHE LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to SEORAPHULI [SHE] covering 22 km distance

HWH-SHE LOCAL [37063] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-SHE LOCAL
HWHSHESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 17:00 0
LLH1 17:08 17:09 4
BELUR [BEQ]1 17:11 17:12 6
BALLY [BLY]1 17:14 17:15 8
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 17:17 17:18 9
HMZ1 17:19 17:20 11
KOG1 17:22 17:23 13
RIS1 17:25 17:26 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 17:30 17:31 19
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 17:42 Dest 22