37063 - HWH-SHE LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37063 known as HWH-SHE LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to SEORAPHULI [SHE] covering 22 km distance

HWH-SHE LOCAL [37063] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-SHE LOCALHWHSHESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 18:25 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 18:33 18:34 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 18:36 18:37 7
BALLY [BLY]1 18:39 18:40 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 18:42 18:43 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 18:44 18:45 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 18:47 18:48 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 18:50 18:51 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 18:55 18:56 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 19:03 Dest 22