37051 - HWH-SHE LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37051 known as HWH-SHE LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to SEORAPHULI [SHE] covering 22 km distance

HWH-SHE LOCAL [37051] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-SHE LOCALHWHSHESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 10:35 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 10:43 10:44 4
BELUR [BEQ]1 10:46 10:47 6
BALLY [BLY]1 10:49 10:50 8
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 10:53 10:54 9
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 10:55 10:56 11
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 10:58 10:59 13
RISHRA [RIS]1 11:01 11:02 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 11:06 11:07 19
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 11:12 Dest 22