37051 - HWH SHE LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37051 known as HWH SHE LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to SEORAPHULI [SHE] covering 22 km distance

HWH SHE LOCAL [37051] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 10:25 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 10:33 10:34 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 10:36 10:37 7
BALLY [BLY]1 10:39 10:40 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 10:42 10:43 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 10:44 10:45 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 10:47 10:48 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 10:50 10:51 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 10:56 10:57 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 11:03 Dest 22