37047 - HWH-SHE LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37047 known as HWH-SHE LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to SEORAPHULI [SHE] covering 22 km distance

HWH-SHE LOCAL [37047] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-SHE LOCALHWHSHESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 09:15 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 09:23 09:24 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 09:26 09:27 7
BALLY [BLY]1 09:29 09:30 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 09:32 09:33 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 09:34 09:35 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 09:37 09:38 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 09:40 09:41 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 09:45 09:46 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 09:53 Dest 22