37047 - HWH-SHE LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37047 known as HWH-SHE LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to SEORAPHULI [SHE] covering 22 km distance

HWH-SHE LOCAL [37047] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-SHE LOCAL
HWHSHESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 09:15 0
LLH1 09:23 09:24 4
BELUR [BEQ]1 09:26 09:27 6
BALLY [BLY]1 09:29 09:30 8
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 09:32 09:33 9
HMZ1 09:34 09:35 11
KOG1 09:37 09:38 13
RIS1 09:40 09:41 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 09:45 09:46 19
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 09:53 Dest 22