HWH SBP SUP EXP - 22803 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)SAMBALPUR (SBP)
Sat 661 Km

Train number 22803 is named as HWH SBP SUP EXP and travels 661km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 20:55 and reaches station SAMBALPUR at 07:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 20:55 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 22:40 22:50 116 1
BALASORE - BLS 00:24 00:26 234 2
BHADRAK - BHC 01:35 01:40 296 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 02:14 02:16 340 2
Advertisement
DHENKANAL - DNKL 03:46 03:48 444 2
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 04:33 04:35 493 2
ANGUL - ANGL 05:00 05:02 505 2
BOINDA - BONA 05:33 05:35 543 2
RAIRAKHOL - RAIR 06:12 06:14 590 2
SAMBALPUR - SBP 07:50 Dstn 661 2

FAQS

HWH SBP SUP EXP - 22803 covers 661 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH SBP SUP EXP - 22803 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH SBP SUP EXP - 22803 arrives at destination at 07:50.
HWH SBP SUP EXP - 22803 departs from source at 20:55.
Advertisement