HWH-SBP S/F WEEKLY - 22803 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SHALIMAR (SHM)SAMBALPUR (SBP)
Sat 659 Km

Train number 22803 is named as HWH-SBP S/F WEEKLY and travels 659km distance

Train departs from station SHALIMAR at 20:45 and reaches station SAMBALPUR at 07:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHALIMAR - SHM Src 20:45 0 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 20:58 21:00 6 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 22:25 22:30 113 1
BALASORE - BLS 23:59 00:01 232 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 00:55 01:00 294 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 01:31 01:33 337 2
DHENKANAL - DNKL 03:00 03:02 442 2
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 04:10 04:12 490 2
ANGUL - ANGL 04:45 04:47 502 2
RAIKAKHOL - RAIR 05:45 05:47 588 2
SAMBALPUR - SBP 07:35 Dstn 659 2

FAQS

HWH-SBP S/F WEEKLY - 22803 covers 659 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-SBP S/F WEEKLY - 22803 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-SBP S/F WEEKLY - 22803 arrives at destination at 07:35.
HWH-SBP S/F WEEKLY - 22803 departs from source at 20:45.