HWH RXL EXPRESS - 13043 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HOWRAH JN (HWH)RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Wed, Fri 699 Km

Train number 13043 is named as HWH RXL EXPRESS and travels 699km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 22:55 and reaches station RAXAUL JN at 13:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 22:55 0 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 23:51 23:53 40 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 01:14 01:16 107 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 02:06 02:08 171 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 02:37 02:42 213 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 03:49 03:51 294 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 04:28 04:30 323 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 05:30 05:35 367 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 06:15 06:17 421 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 07:50 08:10 460 2
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 08:38 08:40 488 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 09:25 09:30 511 2
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 10:20 10:25 548 2
KAMTAUL - KML 10:46 10:48 572 2
JANAKPUR ROAD - JNR 11:06 11:08 591 2
SITAMARHI - SMI 11:35 11:40 616 2
BAIRAGNIA - BGU 12:04 12:06 645 2
GHORASAHAN - GRH 12:22 12:24 663 2
RAXAUL JN - RXL 13:35 Dstn 699 2

FAQS

HWH RXL EXPRESS - 13043 covers 699 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH RXL EXPRESS - 13043 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH RXL EXPRESS - 13043 arrives at destination at 13:35.
HWH RXL EXPRESS - 13043 departs from source at 22:55.