HWH RXL EXPRESS - 13043 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Wed, Fri 699 Km

Train number 13043 is named as HWH RXL EXPRESS and travels 699km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 22:50 and reaches station RAXAUL JN at 15:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 22:50 0 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 23:53 23:55 40 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 01:09 01:11 107 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 02:02 02:04 171 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 02:33 02:38 213 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 03:47 03:49 294 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 04:28 04:30 323 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 05:55 06:00 367 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 06:35 06:37 421 2
Advertisement
BARAUNI JN - BJU 08:15 08:35 460 2
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 09:01 09:03 488 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 09:50 09:55 511 2
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 10:45 10:50 548 2
KAMTAUL - KML 11:09 11:11 572 2
JANAKPUR ROAD - JNR 11:33 11:35 591 2
SITAMARHI - SMI 13:13 13:18 616 2
BAIRAGNIA - BGU 13:40 13:42 645 2
GHORASAHAN - GRH 14:04 14:06 663 2
RAXAUL JN - RXL 15:55 Dstn 699 2

FAQS

HWH RXL EXPRESS - 13043 covers 699 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH RXL EXPRESS - 13043 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH RXL EXPRESS - 13043 arrives at destination at 15:55.
HWH RXL EXPRESS - 13043 departs from source at 22:50.
Advertisement