HWH RPH EXP [12347] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH RPH EXP [12347] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH RPH EXP12347HWHRPHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 11:55 0
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 1 12:22 12:23 32
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 13:09 13:11 94
GUSKARA [GKH] 1 13:45 13:46 126
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 1 14:13 14:15 145
PRANTIK [PNE] 1 14:23 14:24 150
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 1 14:41 14:42 165
SAINTHIA [SNT] 1 14:55 14:57 178
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 15:35 Dest 206
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.