HWH RPH EXP - 12347 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)RAMPUR HAT (RPH)
Daily 207 Km

Train number 12347 is named as HWH RPH EXP and travels 207km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 11:55 and reaches station RAMPUR HAT at 15:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 11:55 0 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 12:25 12:26 33 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 13:08 13:10 95 1
GUSKARA - GKH 13:46 13:47 127 1
Advertisement
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 14:05 14:07 146 1
PRANTIK - PNE 14:17 14:18 151 1
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP 14:35 14:36 166 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 14:47 14:49 179 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 15:35 Dstn 207 1

FAQS

HWH RPH EXP - 12347 covers 207 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH RPH EXP - 12347 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH RPH EXP - 12347 arrives at destination at 15:35.
HWH RPH EXP - 12347 departs from source at 11:55.
Advertisement