HWH RNC INT EXP - 22891 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)RANCHI (RNC)
Wed, Thu, Sat 462 Km

Train number 22891 is named as HWH RNC INT EXP and travels 462km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 12:50 and reaches station RANCHI at 21:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 12:50 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 14:30 14:45 116 1
JHARGRAM - JGM 15:16 15:18 154 1
CHAKULIA - CKU 15:37 15:39 183 1
GHATSILA - GTS 16:00 16:01 214 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 16:45 16:50 250 1
Advertisement
CHANDIL JN - CNI 17:45 17:47 286 1
BARABHUM - BBM 18:02 18:04 309 1
PURULIA JN - PRR 18:33 18:35 340 1
GARH JAIPUR - GUG 18:59 19:00 369 1
KOTSHILA - KSX 19:13 19:14 376 1
JHALIDA - JAA 19:23 19:24 388 1
MURI - MURI 19:45 19:47 400 1
RANCHI - RNC 21:10 Dstn 462 1

FAQS

HWH RNC INT EXP - 22891 covers 462 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH RNC INT EXP - 22891 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH RNC INT EXP - 22891 arrives at destination at 21:10.
HWH RNC INT EXP - 22891 departs from source at 12:50.
Advertisement