HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS - 18627 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)RANCHI (RNC)
Sun, Mon, Tue 481 Km

Train number 18627 is named as HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS and travels 481km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 12:50 and reaches station RANCHI at 22:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 12:50 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 14:30 14:45 116 1
MIDNAPORE - MDN 15:23 15:25 129 1
BISHNUPUR - VSU 16:17 16:18 201 1
BANKURA - BQA 16:42 16:44 231 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 17:25 17:30 284 1
Advertisement
SANTALDIH - SNTD 17:52 17:53 307 1
BHOJUDIH JN - BJE 18:05 18:07 314 1
MAHUDA - MHQ 18:34 18:36 336 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 19:23 19:25 351 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 19:50 19:55 367 1
JHALIDA - JAA 20:27 20:28 407 1
MURI - MURI 20:49 20:51 419 1
RANCHI - RNC 22:15 Dstn 481 1

FAQS

HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS - 18627 covers 481 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS - 18627 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS - 18627 arrives at destination at 22:15.
HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS - 18627 departs from source at 12:50.
Advertisement