18627 - HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS [18627] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS
HWHRNCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 14:25 0
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 15:34 15:36 94
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 16:23 16:25 157
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 16:55 16:57 200
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 18:13 18:18 259
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 1 19:23 19:25 293
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 1 19:50 19:55 308
JHALIDA [JAA] 1 20:27 20:28 349
MURI [MURI] 1 20:48 20:50 361
RANCHI [RNC] 1 22:10 Dest 426