HWH-RJPB EXPRESS - 12351 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB)
Daily 529 Km

Train number 12351 is named as HWH-RJPB EXPRESS and travels 529km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 20:35 and reaches station RAJENDRANAGAR T at 06:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 20:35 0 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 21:43 21:48 95 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 22:38 22:40 158 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 22:58 22:59 182 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 23:17 23:22 200 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 23:48 23:50 225 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 00:44 00:49 282 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 01:14 01:19 311 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 02:25 02:30 355 2
JAMUI - JMU 02:47 02:49 381 2
MANANPUR - MNP 03:00 03:02 395 2
Advertisement
BANSIPUR - BSQP 03:09 03:11 401 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 03:22 03:24 409 2
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 03:28 03:30 410 2
BARHIYA - BRYA 03:45 03:47 425 2
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 03:57 03:59 435 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 04:09 04:11 443 2
BARH - BARH 04:28 04:30 468 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 04:45 04:47 486 2
KHUSROPUR - KOO 04:57 04:59 501 2
FATUHA - FUT 05:07 05:09 510 2
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 05:25 05:27 522 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 06:15 Dstn 529 2

FAQS

HWH-RJPB EXPRESS - 12351 covers 529 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-RJPB EXPRESS - 12351 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-RJPB EXPRESS - 12351 arrives at destination at 06:15.
HWH-RJPB EXPRESS - 12351 departs from source at 20:35.
Advertisement