HWH-RJPB EXPRESS - 12351 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HOWRAH JN (HWH)RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB)
Daily 529 Km

Train number 12351 is named as HWH-RJPB EXPRESS and travels 529km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 20:35 and reaches station RAJENDRANAGAR T at 06:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 20:35 0 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 21:42 21:47 95 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 22:34 22:36 158 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 22:56 22:57 182 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 23:17 23:22 200 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 23:46 23:48 225 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 00:44 00:49 282 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 01:14 01:19 311 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 02:25 02:30 355 2
JAMUI - JMU 02:46 02:48 381 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 03:20 03:22 409 2
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 03:25 03:27 410 2
BARHIYA - BRYA 03:40 03:42 425 2
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 03:51 03:53 435 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 04:04 04:06 443 2
BARH - BARH 04:21 04:23 468 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 04:38 04:40 486 2
KHUSROPUR - KOO 04:50 04:52 501 2
FATUHA - FUT 05:00 05:02 510 2
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 05:14 05:19 522 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 06:00 Dstn 529 2

FAQS

HWH-RJPB EXPRESS - 12351 covers 529 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-RJPB EXPRESS - 12351 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-RJPB EXPRESS - 12351 arrives at destination at 06:00.
HWH-RJPB EXPRESS - 12351 departs from source at 20:35.