HWH-RGD PASSENGER - 53043 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)RAJGIR (RGD)
Daily 656 Km

Train number 53043 is named as HWH-RGD PASSENGER and travels 656km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 11:10 and reaches station RAJGIR at 10:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 11:10 0 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 11:36 11:39 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 11:43 11:45 22 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 11:54 11:57 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 12:00 12:01 35 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 12:10 12:14 39 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 12:31 12:32 60 1
MEMARI - MYM 12:50 12:51 81 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 13:16 13:21 107 1
KHANA JN - KAN 13:38 13:39 120 1
JHAPATER DHAL - JTL 13:48 13:49 124 1
BANPAS - BPS 13:53 13:54 129 1
NOADAR DHAL - NRX 14:00 14:01 134 1
GUSKARA - GKH 14:08 14:13 139 1
PICHKURIRDHAL - PCQ 14:20 14:21 145 1
BHEDIA - BDH 14:27 14:28 150 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 14:36 14:39 158 1
PRANTIK - PNE 14:45 14:46 162 1
KOPAI - KPLE 14:55 14:56 168 1
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP 15:04 15:05 177 1
BATASPUR - BSLE 15:10 15:11 183 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 15:18 15:20 191 1
GADADHARPUR - GHLE 15:27 15:28 198 1
MALLARPUR - MLV 15:35 15:36 206 1
TARAPITH ROAD - TPF 15:42 15:43 212 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 16:02 16:10 218 1
NALHATI JN - NHT 16:24 16:26 233 1
CHATRA - CTR 16:32 16:33 242 1
MURARAI - MRR 16:41 16:42 250 1
BANSLOI BRIDGE - BSBR 16:47 16:48 255 1
RAJGRAM - RJG 16:56 16:57 262 1
NAGARNABI - NGF 17:03 17:04 268 1
PAKAUR - PKR 17:12 17:13 273 1
TILBHITA - TBB 17:19 17:20 277 1
KOTALPUKUR - KLP 17:27 17:28 285 1
GUMANI - GMAN 17:34 17:35 292 1
BARHARWA JN - BHW 18:52 18:57 301 1
BAKUDI - BKLE 19:06 19:07 309 1
TINPAHAR JN - TPH 19:16 19:17 318 1
KALIAN CHAK - KXE 19:23 19:24 323 1
TALJHARI - TLJ 19:32 19:33 328 1
MOHARAJPUR - MJP 19:46 19:47 342 1
Advertisement
SAKRIGALI JN - SLJ 19:56 19:57 348 1
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 20:30 20:38 356 1
MIRZA CHEUKI - MZC 20:52 20:53 371 1
PIRPAINTI - PPT 21:02 21:03 379 1
SHIVANARAYANPUR - SVRP 21:14 21:15 388 1
KAHALGAON - CLG 21:30 21:31 400 1
EKCHARI - EKC 21:39 21:40 405 1
GHOGA - GGA 21:46 21:47 410 1
LAILAKH MAMLKHA - LMM 21:56 21:57 416 1
SABAUR - SBO 22:09 22:10 423 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 22:50 23:00 431 1
NATHNAGAR - NAT 23:07 23:08 435 1
AKBARNAGAR - AKN 23:18 23:19 445 1
MAHESHI - MVV 23:25 23:26 449 1
SULTANGANJ - SGG 23:32 23:33 455 1
BARIARPUR - BUP 23:51 23:52 473 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 00:08 00:18 484 2
DASHARATHPUR - DRTP 00:27 00:28 490 2
DHARHARA - DRH 00:35 00:36 495 2
MASUDAN - MSDN 00:42 00:43 501 2
ABHAIPUR - AHA 00:48 00:49 506 2
KAJRA - KJH 01:08 01:09 513 2
DHANAURI - DNRE 02:48 02:49 523 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 03:10 03:35 529 2
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 03:39 03:41 530 2
MANKATHA - MKB 03:47 03:49 536 2
BARHIYA - BRYA 04:06 04:08 545 2
RAMPUR DUMRA - RDUM 04:44 04:45 551 2
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 04:51 04:53 556 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 05:35 05:40 563 2
MOR - MOR 05:48 05:50 570 2
PUNARAKH - PHK 06:07 06:09 578 2
BARH - BARH 06:20 06:22 588 2
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL 06:33 06:35 598 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 07:05 07:30 606 2
HARNAUT - HRT 07:46 07:48 617 2
WENA - WENA 07:58 08:00 622 2
RAHUL ROAD - RRE 08:08 08:09 628 2
SOHSARAI H - SOW 08:17 08:18 632 2
BIHAR SHARIF - BEHS 08:31 08:36 635 2
PAWAPURI ROAD - POE 08:48 08:50 641 2
NALANDA - NLD 09:00 09:02 645 2
SILAO - SILO 09:09 09:11 650 2
RAJGIR - RGD 10:55 Dest 656 2

FAQS

HWH-RGD PASSENGER - 53043 covers 656 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-RGD PASSENGER - 53043 passes through 86 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-RGD PASSENGER - 53043 arrives at destination at 10:55.
HWH-RGD PASSENGER - 53043 departs from source at 11:10.
Advertisement