HWH-PURI WEEKLY S/F EXP - 12895 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHALIMAR (SHM)PURI (PURI)
Fri 500 Km

Train number 12895 is named as HWH-PURI WEEKLY S/F EXP and travels 500km distance

Train departs from station SHALIMAR at 20:45 and reaches station PURI at 05:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHALIMAR - SHM Src 20:45 0 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 20:58 21:00 6 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 22:40 22:50 113 1
BALASORE - BLS 00:24 00:26 232 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 01:35 01:37 294 2
Advertisement
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 02:14 02:16 337 2
CUTTACK - CTC 03:20 03:25 409 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 04:05 04:10 437 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 04:35 04:40 456 2
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL 05:10 05:12 483 2
PURI - PURI 05:50 Dstn 500 2

FAQS

HWH-PURI WEEKLY S/F EXP - 12895 covers 500 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-PURI WEEKLY S/F EXP - 12895 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-PURI WEEKLY S/F EXP - 12895 arrives at destination at 05:50.
HWH-PURI WEEKLY S/F EXP - 12895 departs from source at 20:45.
Advertisement