HWH PURI PASS [58001] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH PURI PASS [58001] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH PURI PASS58001HWHPURIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 00:05 0
RMJ 1 00:19 00:20 6
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 00:25 00:26 7
ANDUL [ADL] 1 00:33 00:34 12
NALR 1 00:41 00:43 20
BAURIA JN [BVA] 1 00:47 00:49 24
CGA 1 00:54 00:55 27
PHULESWAR [FLR] 1 00:59 01:00 29
ULUBARIA [ULB] 1 01:04 01:05 32
BSBP 1 01:11 01:12 36
KGY 1 01:16 01:17 39
BAGNAN [BZN] 1 01:23 01:24 45
DTE 1 01:31 01:32 50
KIG 1 01:37 01:38 54
MECHEDA [MCA] 1 01:43 01:45 58
BOP 1 01:52 01:53 63
PANSKURA [PKU] 1 01:58 02:00 72
KHAI 1 02:07 02:08 78
HAUR 1 02:14 02:15 82
RDU 1 02:20 02:21 86
BALICHAK [BCK] 1 02:27 02:28 93
SMCK 1 02:35 02:36 99
MPD 1 02:42 02:43 104
JPR 1 02:49 02:50 110
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 03:05 03:30 117
BELDA [BLDA] 1 03:55 04:00 155
NSI 1 04:11 04:12 163
DANTAN [DNT] 1 04:20 04:21 171
AGV 1 04:28 04:29 176
LXD 1 04:36 04:37 182
JALESWAR [JER] 1 04:45 04:46 188
RGT 1 04:55 04:56 195
AMARDA ROAD [ARD] 1 05:05 05:06 202
BASTA [BTS] 1 05:13 05:14 208
NMBR 1 05:20 05:21 212
RUPSA JN [ROP] 1 05:29 05:30 217
HALDIPADA [HIP] 1 05:37 05:38 224
TKPL 1 05:46 05:47 230
BALASORE [BLS] 1 05:55 06:00 235
NGRD 1 06:09 06:10 246
KHF 1 06:16 06:17 251
PNPN 1 06:23 06:24 255
BNBR 1 06:29 06:30 260
SORO [SORO] 1 06:39 06:40 269
SZZ 1 06:51 06:52 277
MARKONA [MKO] 1 06:59 07:00 283
RNTL 1 07:08 07:10 290
BHADRAK [BHC] 1 07:28 07:33 297
BUDR 1 07:38 07:39 304
KPLD 1 07:47 07:48 309
KED 1 07:53 07:54 313
MZZ 1 07:59 08:00 320
DLPT 1 08:05 08:06 323
BAITARANI ROAD [BTV] 1 08:12 08:13 328
KORAI HALT [KRIH] 1 08:19 08:20 335
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 1 08:25 08:30 340
JAKHAPURA [JKPR] 1 08:35 08:36 348
BRMI 1 08:41 08:42 351
JEN 1 08:47 08:48 355
NGMP 1 08:54 08:55 361
HDS 1 09:04 09:05 371
DHANMANDAL [DNM] 1 09:10 09:11 376
BRTG 1 09:17 09:18 382
BYY 1 09:23 09:24 387
SJDR 1 09:29 09:30 390
KAPILAS ROAD [KIS] 1 09:35 09:36 397
SALAGAON [SQQ] 1 09:43 09:44 401
CHARBATIA [CBT] 1 09:50 09:51 406
BDPG 1 09:56 09:57 410
GJTA 1 10:03 10:04 414
MZY 1 10:11 10:12 421
RADHAKISHOREPUR [RQP] 1 10:19 10:20 424
GHANTIKHAL NDPR [GHNH] 1 10:27 10:29 429
SPSR 1 10:33 10:34 433
NQR 1 10:39 10:40 437
BARANG [BRAG] 1 10:51 10:52 445
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 1 11:04 11:05 454
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 11:30 11:35 460
LGTR 1 11:42 11:43 465
RTN 1 11:51 11:52 472
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 13:35 13:45 479
HPGM 1 13:50 13:51 482
MWQ 1 14:00 14:01 487
KANAS ROAD [KASR] 1 14:06 14:07 491
DELANG [DEG] 1 14:11 14:12 495
JPRD 1 14:16 14:17 497
BRST 1 14:21 14:22 501
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 1 14:27 14:28 506
JKDP 1 14:32 14:33 512
MLT 1 14:39 14:40 515
PURI [PURI] 1 15:40 Dest 522
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.