HWH PURI PASS - 58001 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)PURI (PURI)
Daily 526 Km

Train number 58001 is named as HWH PURI PASS and travels 526km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 00:05 and reaches station PURI at 15:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 00:05 0 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 00:19 00:20 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 00:25 00:26 7 1
ANDUL - ADL 00:33 00:34 12 1
NALPUR - NALR 00:42 00:43 20 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 00:48 00:49 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 00:53 00:54 27 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 00:58 00:59 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 01:03 01:04 32 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 01:10 01:11 36 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 01:15 01:16 40 1
BAGNAN - BZN 01:22 01:23 45 1
DEULTI - DTE 01:30 01:31 51 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 01:36 01:37 55 1
MECHEDA - MCA 01:43 01:44 58 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 01:51 01:52 64 1
PANSKURA - PKU 01:57 01:59 71 1
KHIRAI - KHAI 02:06 02:07 76 1
HAUR - HAUR 02:13 02:14 80 1
RADHAMOHANPUR - RDU 02:19 02:20 84 1
BALICHAK - BCK 02:26 02:27 90 1
SHYAM CHAK - SMCK 02:34 02:35 96 1
MADPUR - MPD 02:41 02:42 102 1
JAKPUR - JPR 02:48 02:49 108 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 03:05 03:30 115 1
BELDA - BLDA 03:58 03:59 156 1
NIKURSINI - NSI 04:10 04:11 164 1
DANTAN - DNT 04:19 04:20 172 1
ANGUA P HALT - AGV 04:26 04:27 177 1
LAKSHANNATH RD - LXD 04:33 04:34 183 1
JALESWAR - JER 04:42 04:43 189 1
RAJGHAT HALT - RGT 04:52 04:53 196 1
AMARDA ROAD - ARD 05:01 05:02 203 1
BASTA - BTS 05:08 05:09 208 1
N MAYURBHANJ RD - NMBR 05:15 05:16 212 1
RUPSA JN - ROP 05:24 05:25 218 1
HALDIPADA - HIP 05:32 05:33 224 1
TIKIRAPAL HALT - TKPL 05:41 05:42 231 1
BALASORE - BLS 05:50 05:55 236 1
NILGIRI ROAD - NGRD 06:02 06:03 247 1
KHANTAPARA - KHF 06:09 06:10 251 1
PANPANA - PNPN 06:16 06:17 256 1
BAHANAGA BAZAR - BNBR 06:22 06:23 261 1
SORO - SORO 06:32 06:33 269 1
SABIRA - SZZ 06:43 06:44 278 1
MARKONA - MKO 06:57 06:58 284 1
Advertisement
RANITAL - RNTL 07:07 07:08 290 1
BHADRAKH - BHC 07:28 07:33 298 1
BAUDPUR - BUDR 07:41 07:42 305 1
KAPALI ROAD - KPLD 07:47 07:48 309 1
KENDUAPADA - KED 07:53 07:54 314 1
MANJURI ROAD - MZZ 08:01 08:02 322 1
DULAKHAPATNA - DLPT 08:07 08:08 325 1
BAITARANI ROAD - BTV 08:13 08:14 330 1
KORAI HALT - KRIH 08:19 08:20 337 1
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 08:25 08:26 342 1
JAKHAPURA - JKPR 08:33 08:34 350 1
BRAHAMANI PH - BRMI 08:39 08:40 353 1
JENAPUR - JEN 08:45 08:46 357 1
NEW GARH MADHOPUR - NGMP 08:50 08:51 363 1
HARIDASPUR - HDS 08:59 09:00 373 1
DHANMANDAL - DNM 09:05 09:06 378 1
BARITHENGARH - BRTG 09:12 09:13 385 1
BYREE - BYY 09:18 09:19 389 1
SRI JHADESHWAR ROAD - SJDR 09:24 09:25 396 1
KAPILAS ROAD - KIS 09:30 09:31 399 1
SALAGAON - SQQ 09:38 09:39 403 1
CHARBATIA - CBT 09:45 09:46 408 1
BADA PADAGAON - BDPG 09:51 09:52 412 1
GURUDIJHATIA - GJTA 09:58 09:59 416 1
MACHAPUR - MZY 10:06 10:07 423 1
RADHAKISHOREPUR - RQP 10:14 10:15 426 1
GHANTIKHAL NDPR - GHNH 10:22 10:23 431 1
SARPESWAR PH - SPSR 10:28 10:29 435 1
NARAJ MARTHAPUR - NQR 10:34 10:35 439 1
BARANG - BRAG 10:46 10:47 447 1
BHUBANESWAR NEW JN - BBSN 10:52 10:53 450 1
PATIA HALT - PTAB 10:58 10:59 453 1
MANCHESWAR - MCS 11:04 11:05 456 1
BANI BIHAR - BNBH 11:10 11:11 460 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 11:20 11:25 463 1
LINGARAJ TMP RD - LGTR 11:30 11:31 468 1
RETANG - RTN 11:38 11:39 475 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 13:55 14:05 482 1
HARIPUR GRAM - HPGM 14:12 14:13 485 1
MOTARI HALT - MWQ 14:19 14:20 490 1
KANAS ROAD - KASR 14:25 14:26 493 1
DELANG - DEG 14:31 14:32 498 1
JENAPUR ROAD - JPRD 14:35 14:36 501 1
BIRPURUSOTHAMPR - BRST 14:40 14:41 504 1
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL 14:47 14:48 510 1
JANKIDAIPUR - JKDP 14:53 14:54 516 1
MALATIPATPUR - MLT 14:59 15:00 519 1
PURI - PURI 15:30 Dest 526 1

FAQS

HWH PURI PASS - 58001 covers 526 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH PURI PASS - 58001 passes through 94 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH PURI PASS - 58001 arrives at destination at 15:30.
HWH PURI PASS - 58001 departs from source at 00:05.
Advertisement