HWH-PURI GARIB RATH - 12881 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)PURI (PURI)
Tue, Thu 502 Km

Train number 12881 is named as HWH-PURI GARIB RATH and travels 502km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 20:55 and reaches station PURI at 05:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 20:55 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 22:40 22:50 116 1
BALASORE - BLS 00:24 00:26 234 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 01:35 01:37 296 2
Advertisement
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 02:14 02:16 340 2
CUTTACK - CTC 03:20 03:25 412 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 04:05 04:10 439 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 04:35 04:40 458 2
PURI - PURI 05:50 Dstn 502 2

FAQS

HWH-PURI GARIB RATH - 12881 covers 502 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-PURI GARIB RATH - 12881 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-PURI GARIB RATH - 12881 arrives at destination at 05:50.
HWH-PURI GARIB RATH - 12881 departs from source at 20:55.
Advertisement