12881 - HWH-PURI GARIB RATH Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12881 known as HWH-PURI GARIB RATH runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to PURI [PURI] covering 498 km distance

HWH-PURI GARIB RATH [12881] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-PURI GARIB RATH
HWHPURIGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 20:55 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 22:40 22:50 117
BALASORE [BLS] 2 00:26 00:28 235
BHADRAK [BHC] 2 01:35 01:37 297
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 2 02:09 02:11 340
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 03:10 03:15 409
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 03:50 03:55 436
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 04:30 04:35 455
PURI [PURI] 2 05:40 Dest 498