12881 - HWH-PURI GARIB RATH Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12881 known as HWH-PURI GARIB RATH runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to PURI [PURI] covering 498 km distance

HWH-PURI GARIB RATH [12881] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-PURI GARIB RATHHWHPURIGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 20:55 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 22:40 22:50 118
BALASORE [BLS]2 00:26 00:28 236
BHADRAK [BHC]2 01:35 01:37 298
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR]2 02:09 02:11 341
CUTTACK [CTC]2 03:10 03:15 409
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]2 03:50 03:55 436
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]2 04:30 04:35 455
PURI [PURI]2 05:40 Dest 498