AZAD HIND EXP - 12130 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 2020 Km

Train number 12130 is named as AZAD HIND EXP and travels 2020km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 21:45 and reaches station PUNE JN at 06:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 21:45 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 23:25 23:30 116 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 01:20 01:27 250 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 02:20 02:25 312 2
ROURKELA - ROU 03:50 04:00 413 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 05:45 05:47 515 2
BRAJRAJNAGAR - BRJN 05:55 05:57 528 2
RAIGARH - RIG 06:45 06:47 588 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 07:47 07:49 668 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 08:55 09:10 720 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 09:48 09:50 765 2
RAIPUR JN - R 10:45 10:50 831 2
DURG - DURG 11:35 11:40 867 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 12:03 12:05 897 2
DONGARGARH - DGG 12:26 12:28 928 2
Advertisement
GONDIA JN - G 13:37 13:39 1001 2
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 14:12 14:14 1051 2
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 14:29 14:31 1069 2
NAGPUR - NGP 15:40 15:45 1131 2
WARDHA JN - WR 16:43 16:46 1210 2
BADNERA JN - BD 18:22 18:25 1305 2
AKOLA JN - AK 19:22 19:25 1384 2
SHEGAON - SEG 19:49 19:50 1421 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 20:24 20:25 1474 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 21:25 21:30 1524 2
JALGAON JN - JL 21:54 21:55 1548 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 23:50 23:55 1708 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 01:13 01:15 1750 3
BELAPUR - BAP 02:08 02:10 1794 3
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 03:27 03:30 1861 3
DAUND JN - DD 05:05 05:20 1944 3
PUNE JN - PUNE 06:50 Dstn 2020 3

FAQS

AZAD HIND EXP - 12130 covers 2020 kilometer to reach destination.
AZAD HIND EXP - 12130 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AZAD HIND EXP - 12130 arrives at destination at 06:50.
AZAD HIND EXP - 12130 departs from source at 21:45.
Advertisement