12865 Train Time Table, HWH-PRR LALMATI EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
HWH-PRR LALMATI EXPRESS [12865] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-PRR LALMATI EXPRESSHWHPRRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 08:30 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 10:18 10:20 117
JHARGRAM [JGM] 1 10:51 10:53 156
CHAKULIA [CKU] 1 11:13 11:15 185
GHATSILA [GTS] 1 11:39 11:41 215
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 12:20 12:25 252
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 1 13:17 13:19 288
BARABHUM [BBM] 1 13:33 13:35 310
PURULIA JN [PRR] 1 14:10 Dest 342