HWH PKU LOCAL - 38453 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)PANSKURA (PKU)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 38453 is named as HWH PKU LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 22:25 and reaches station PANSKURA at 00:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 22:25 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 22:36 22:37 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 22:39 22:40 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 22:42 22:43 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 22:47 22:48 7 1
ANDUL - ADL 22:54 22:55 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 22:59 23:00 16 1
ABADA - ABB 23:02 23:03 17 1
NALPUR - NALR 23:06 23:07 20 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 23:11 23:12 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 23:15 23:16 27 1
Advertisement
PHULESWAR - FLR 23:18 23:19 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 23:22 23:23 32 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 23:26 23:27 36 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 23:30 23:31 40 1
BAGNAN - BZN 23:35 23:36 45 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 23:39 23:40 48 1
DEULTI - DTE 23:43 23:44 51 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 23:48 23:49 55 1
MECHEDA - MCA 23:53 23:54 58 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 23:57 23:58 61 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 00:01 00:02 64 2
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 00:05 00:06 67 2
PANSKURA - PKU 00:15 Dest 71 2

FAQS

HWH PKU LOCAL - 38453 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38453 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38453 arrives at destination at 00:15.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38453 departs from source at 22:25.
Advertisement