HWH PKU LOCAL - 38445 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HWH) (PKU)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 71 Km

Train number 38445 is named as HWH PKU LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station HWH at 19:25 and reaches station at 21:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HWH Src 19:25 0 1
- TPKR 19:34 19:35 3 1
- DSNR 19:37 19:38 4 1
- RMJ 19:40 19:41 6 1
- SRC 19:44 19:45 7 1
- ADL 19:51 19:52 12 1
- SEL 19:56 19:57 16 1
- ABB 19:59 20:00 17 1
- NALR 20:02 20:03 20 1
- BVA 20:07 20:08 24 1
- CGA 20:11 20:12 27 1
Advertisement
- FLR 20:15 20:16 30 1
- ULB 20:19 20:20 32 1
- BSBP 20:23 20:24 36 1
- KGY 20:27 20:28 40 1
- BZN 20:33 20:34 45 1
- GGTA 20:37 20:38 48 1
- DTE 20:40 20:41 51 1
- KIG 20:45 20:46 55 1
- MCA 20:50 20:51 58 1
- NDGJ 20:53 20:54 61 1
- BOP 20:58 20:59 64 1
- NPMR 21:02 21:03 67 1
- PKU 21:15 Dest 71 1

FAQS

HWH PKU LOCAL - 38445 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38445 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38445 arrives at destination at 21:15.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38445 departs from source at 19:25.
Advertisement