HWH PKU LOCAL - 38441 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)PANSKURA (PKU)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 71 Km

Train number 38441 is named as HWH PKU LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 18:25 and reaches station PANSKURA at 20:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 18:25 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 18:34 18:35 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 18:37 18:38 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 18:40 18:41 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 18:44 18:45 7 1
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 18:49 18:50 10 1
ANDUL - ADL 18:51 18:52 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 18:56 18:57 16 1
ABADA - ABB 18:59 19:00 17 1
NALPUR - NALR 19:02 19:03 20 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 19:07 19:08 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 19:11 19:12 27 1
Advertisement
PHULESWAR - FLR 19:15 19:16 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 19:19 19:20 32 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 19:24 19:25 36 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 19:28 19:29 40 1
BAGNAN - BZN 19:34 19:35 45 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 19:38 19:39 48 1
DEULTI - DTE 19:42 19:43 51 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 19:47 19:48 55 1
MECHEDA - MCA 19:52 19:53 58 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 19:56 19:57 61 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 20:00 20:01 64 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 20:04 20:05 67 1
PANSKURA - PKU 20:15 Dest 71 1

FAQS

HWH PKU LOCAL - 38441 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38441 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38441 arrives at destination at 20:15.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38441 departs from source at 18:25.
Advertisement