HWH PKU LOCAL - 38437 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HWH) (PKU)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 38437 is named as HWH PKU LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station HWH at 17:35 and reaches station at 19:27 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HWH Src 17:35 0 1
- TPKR 17:44 17:45 3 1
- DSNR 17:47 17:48 4 1
- RMJ 17:50 17:51 6 1
- SRC 17:54 17:55 7 1
- ADL 18:01 18:02 12 1
- SEL 18:06 18:07 16 1
- ABB 18:09 18:10 17 1
- NALR 18:12 18:13 20 1
- BVA 18:17 18:18 24 1
- CGA 18:21 18:22 27 1
Advertisement
- FLR 18:25 18:26 30 1
- ULB 18:29 18:30 32 1
- BSBP 18:33 18:34 36 1
- KGY 18:37 18:38 40 1
- BZN 18:43 18:44 45 1
- GGTA 18:47 18:48 48 1
- DTE 18:50 18:51 51 1
- KIG 18:55 18:56 55 1
- MCA 19:00 19:01 58 1
- NDGJ 19:03 19:04 61 1
- BOP 19:07 19:08 64 1
- NPMR 19:11 19:12 67 1
- PKU 19:27 Dest 71 1

FAQS

HWH PKU LOCAL - 38437 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38437 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38437 arrives at destination at 19:27.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38437 departs from source at 17:35.
Advertisement