HWH PKU LOCAL - 38429 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)PANSKURA (PKU)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 38429 is named as HWH PKU LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 15:05 and reaches station PANSKURA at 16:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 15:05 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 15:14 15:15 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 15:17 15:18 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 15:20 15:21 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 15:24 15:25 7 1
ANDUL - ADL 15:31 15:32 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 15:36 15:37 16 1
ABADA - ABB 15:39 15:40 17 1
NALPUR - NALR 15:42 15:43 20 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 15:47 15:48 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 15:51 15:52 27 1
Advertisement
PHULESWAR - FLR 15:55 15:56 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 15:59 16:00 32 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 16:03 16:04 36 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 16:07 16:08 40 1
BAGNAN - BZN 16:13 16:14 45 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 16:17 16:18 48 1
DEULTI - DTE 16:21 16:22 51 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 16:26 16:27 55 1
MECHEDA - MCA 16:31 16:32 58 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 16:35 16:36 61 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 16:39 16:40 64 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 16:43 16:44 67 1
PANSKURA - PKU 16:55 Dest 71 1

FAQS

HWH PKU LOCAL - 38429 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38429 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38429 arrives at destination at 16:55.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38429 departs from source at 15:05.
Advertisement