HWH PKU LOCAL - 38401 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HWH) (PKU)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 71 Km

Train number 38401 is named as HWH PKU LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station HWH at 05:25 and reaches station at 07:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HWH Src 05:25 0 1
- TPKR 05:34 05:35 3 1
- DSNR 05:37 05:38 4 1
- RMJ 05:40 05:41 6 1
- SRC 05:44 05:45 7 1
- MRGM 05:48 05:49 10 1
- ADL 05:51 05:52 12 1
- SEL 05:56 05:57 16 1
- ABB 05:59 06:00 17 1
- NALR 06:02 06:03 20 1
- BVA 06:07 06:08 24 1
- CGA 06:11 06:12 27 1
Advertisement
- FLR 06:14 06:15 30 1
- ULB 06:19 06:20 32 1
- BSBP 06:23 06:24 36 1
- KGY 06:27 06:28 40 1
- BZN 06:33 06:34 45 1
- GGTA 06:37 06:38 48 1
- DTE 06:40 06:41 51 1
- KIG 06:45 06:46 55 1
- MCA 06:50 06:51 58 1
- NDGJ 06:54 06:55 61 1
- BOP 06:58 06:59 64 1
- NPMR 07:02 07:03 67 1
- PKU 07:15 Dest 71 1

FAQS

HWH PKU LOCAL - 38401 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38401 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38401 arrives at destination at 07:15.
HWH PKU LOCAL - 38401 departs from source at 05:25.
Advertisement