HWH-PKU LOCAL - 38455 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)PANSKURA (PKU)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 38455 is named as HWH-PKU LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 23:40 and reaches station PANSKURA at 01:28 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 23:40 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 23:49 23:50 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 23:52 23:53 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 23:55 23:56 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC Src 00:01 7 2
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 00:05 00:06 10 2
ANDUL - ADL 00:07 00:08 12 2
SANKRALL - SEL 00:12 00:13 16 2
ABADA - ABB 00:15 00:16 17 2
NALPUR - NALR 00:19 00:20 20 2
BAURIA JN - BVA 00:24 00:25 24 2
CHENGEL - CGA 00:28 00:29 27 2
Advertisement
PHULESWAR - FLR 00:32 00:33 30 2
ULUBARIA - ULB 00:36 00:37 32 2
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 00:40 00:41 36 2
KULGACHIA - KGY 00:44 00:45 40 2
BAGNAN - BZN 00:50 00:51 45 2
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 00:54 00:55 48 2
DEULTI - DTE 00:58 00:59 51 2
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 01:02 01:03 55 2
MECHEDA - MCA 01:07 01:08 58 2
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 01:11 01:12 61 2
BHOGPUR - BOP 01:15 01:16 64 2
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 01:19 01:20 67 2
PANSKURA - PKU 01:28 Dest 71 2
Advertisement