HWH-PKU LOCAL - 38419 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)PANSKURA (PKU)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 38419 is named as HWH-PKU LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 10:12 and reaches station PANSKURA at 12:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 10:12 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 10:21 10:22 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 10:24 10:25 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 10:27 10:28 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 10:31 10:32 7 1
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 10:35 10:36 10 1
ANDUL - ADL 10:38 10:39 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 10:43 10:44 16 1
ABADA - ABB 10:46 10:47 17 1
NALPUR - NALR 10:50 10:51 20 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 10:55 10:56 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 10:59 11:00 27 1
Advertisement
PHULESWAR - FLR 11:03 11:04 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 11:07 11:08 32 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 11:11 11:12 36 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 11:15 11:16 40 1
BAGNAN - BZN 11:20 11:21 45 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 11:24 11:25 48 1
DEULTI - DTE 11:28 11:29 51 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 11:33 11:34 55 1
MECHEDA - MCA 11:39 11:40 58 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 11:43 11:44 61 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 11:47 11:48 64 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 11:51 11:52 67 1
PANSKURA - PKU 12:10 Dest 71 1
Advertisement