HWH-PKU LOCAL - 38417 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)PANSKURA (PKU)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 71 Km

Train number 38417 is named as HWH-PKU LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 09:50 and reaches station PANSKURA at 11:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 09:50 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 09:59 10:00 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 10:02 10:03 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 10:05 10:06 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 10:09 10:10 7 1
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 10:13 10:14 10 1
ANDUL - ADL 10:17 10:18 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 10:22 10:23 16 1
ABADA - ABB 10:25 10:26 17 1
NALPUR - NALR 10:30 10:31 20 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 10:36 10:37 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 10:40 10:41 27 1
Advertisement
PHULESWAR - FLR 10:44 10:45 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 10:48 10:49 32 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 10:52 10:53 36 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 10:57 10:58 40 1
BAGNAN - BZN 11:03 11:04 45 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 11:07 11:08 48 1
DEULTI - DTE 11:11 11:12 51 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 11:16 11:17 55 1
MECHEDA - MCA 11:21 11:22 58 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 11:25 11:26 61 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 11:29 11:30 64 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 11:33 11:34 67 1
PANSKURA - PKU 11:45 Dest 71 1

FAQS

HWH-PKU LOCAL - 38417 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-PKU LOCAL - 38417 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-PKU LOCAL - 38417 arrives at destination at 11:45.
HWH-PKU LOCAL - 38417 departs from source at 09:50.
Advertisement