HWH-PKU LOCAL - 38411 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HWH) (PKU)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 38411 is named as HWH-PKU LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station HWH at 08:13 and reaches station at 10:12 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HWH Src 08:13 0 1
- TPKR 08:22 08:23 3 1
- DSNR 08:25 08:26 4 1
- RMJ 08:28 08:29 6 1
- SRC 08:33 08:34 7 1
- MRGM 08:38 08:39 10 1
- ADL 08:41 08:42 12 1
- SEL 08:46 08:47 16 1
- NALR 08:51 08:52 20 1
- BVA 08:57 08:58 24 1
- CGA 09:01 09:02 27 1
Advertisement
- FLR 09:04 09:05 30 1
- ULB 09:09 09:10 32 1
- BSBP 09:14 09:15 36 1
- KGY 09:18 09:19 40 1
- BZN 09:24 09:25 45 1
- GGTA 09:28 09:29 48 1
- DTE 09:32 09:33 51 1
- KIG 09:36 09:37 55 1
- MCA 09:41 09:42 58 1
- NDGJ 09:45 09:46 61 1
- BOP 09:49 09:50 64 1
- NPMR 09:53 09:54 67 1
- PKU 10:12 Dest 71 1

FAQS

HWH-PKU LOCAL - 38411 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-PKU LOCAL - 38411 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-PKU LOCAL - 38411 arrives at destination at 10:12.
HWH-PKU LOCAL - 38411 departs from source at 08:13.
Advertisement