12867 - HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12867 known as HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to PUDUCHERRY [PDY] covering 1917 km distance

HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS [12867] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS
HWHPDYSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 23:30 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 01:10 01:15 117
BALASORE [BLS] 2 02:40 02:42 235
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 05:50 05:55 436
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 06:30 06:50 455
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 11:33 11:35 817
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 12:30 12:50 878
DUVVADA [DVD] 2 13:20 13:22 896
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 15:51 15:53 1079
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 18:45 19:05 1229
NELLORE [NLR] 2 22:13 22:15 1483
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 3 00:55 01:05 1604
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 3 01:20 01:22 1614
KATPADI JN [KPD] 3 03:48 03:50 1719
VELLORE CANT [VLR] 3 04:03 04:05 1729
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 3 07:40 07:45 1879
PUDUCHERRY [PDY] 3 08:50 Dest 1917