HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS - 12867 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)PONDICHERRY (PDY)
Sun 1920 Km

Train number 12867 is named as HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS and travels 1920km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 23:30 and reaches station PONDICHERRY at 08:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 23:30 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 01:10 01:15 116 2
BALASORE - BLS 02:40 02:42 234 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 06:05 06:10 439 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 06:35 06:55 458 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 11:37 11:39 821 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 12:35 12:55 882 2
Advertisement
DUVVADA - DVD 13:28 13:30 900 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 18:35 18:55 1232 2
NELLORE - NLR 21:59 22:00 1487 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 00:58 01:00 1608 3
TIRUPATI - TPTY 01:18 01:20 1618 3
KATPADI JN - KPD 03:48 03:50 1722 3
VELLORE CANT - VLR 04:03 04:05 1732 3
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 07:20 07:30 1883 3
PONDICHERRY - PDY 08:50 Dstn 1920 3

FAQS

HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS - 12867 covers 1920 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS - 12867 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS - 12867 arrives at destination at 08:50.
HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS - 12867 departs from source at 23:30.
Advertisement