HWH-PDA LOCAL - 37611 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HWH) (PDA)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 37611 is named as HWH-PDA LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station HWH at 11:42 and reaches station at 13:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HWH Src 11:42 0 1
- LLH 11:50 11:51 5 1
- BEQ 11:53 11:54 7 1
- BLY 11:56 11:57 9 1
- UPA 11:59 12:00 10 1
- HMZ 12:01 12:02 12 1
- KOG 12:04 12:05 14 1
- RIS 12:07 12:08 16 1
- SRP 12:10 12:11 20 1
Advertisement
- SHE 12:14 12:15 22 1
- BBAE 12:15 12:16 24 1
- BHR 12:19 12:20 28 1
- MUU 12:22 12:23 30 1
- CGR 12:25 12:26 32 1
- CNS 12:27 12:28 35 1
- HGY 12:30 12:31 37 1
- BDC 12:40 12:42 39 1
- MUG 12:50 12:51 46 1
- KHN 12:58 12:59 55 1
- PDA 13:10 Dest 60 1

FAQS

HWH-PDA LOCAL - 37611 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-PDA LOCAL - 37611 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-PDA LOCAL - 37611 arrives at destination at 13:10.
HWH-PDA LOCAL - 37611 departs from source at 11:42.
Advertisement