HWH PBR OKHAEXP - 12906 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)OKHA (OKHA)
Tue, Fri, Sat 2586 Km

Train number 12906 is named as HWH PBR OKHAEXP and travels 2586km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 22:50 and reaches station OKHA at 20:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 22:50 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 00:30 00:35 116 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 02:25 02:30 250 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 03:20 03:25 312 2
ROURKELA - ROU 04:50 04:57 413 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 06:28 06:30 515 2
RAIGARH - RIG 07:19 07:21 588 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 08:15 08:17 668 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 09:25 09:40 720 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 10:18 10:20 767 2
RAIPUR JN - R 11:15 11:25 831 2
DURG - DURG 12:15 12:20 867 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 12:42 12:44 897 2
GONDIA JN - G 14:13 14:15 1001 2
NAGPUR - NGP 16:20 16:25 1131 2
BADNERA JN - BD 19:07 19:10 1305 2
AKOLA JN - AK 20:02 20:05 1384 2
Advertisement
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 21:55 22:00 1524 2
NANDURBAR - NDB 01:40 01:50 1699 3
SURAT - ST 04:55 05:05 1859 3
VADODARA JN - BRC 06:53 06:58 1988 3
ANAND JN - ANND 07:39 07:40 2024 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 09:00 09:20 2087 3
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 10:16 10:18 2153 3
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 11:23 11:25 2218 3
RAJKOT JN - RJT 13:26 13:31 2334 3
HAPA - HAPA 14:48 14:50 2410 3
JAMNAGAR - JAM 15:36 15:42 2419 3
LALPUR JAM - LPJ 16:34 16:35 2462 3
BHANVAD - BNVD 17:06 17:07 2499 3
PORBANDAR - PBR 18:25 Dstn 2551 3
HAPA - HAPA 14:48 16:20 2410 3
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 17:57 17:59 2473 3
DWARKA - DWK 19:05 19:10 2558 3
OKHA - OKHA 20:00 Dstn 2586 3

FAQS

HWH PBR OKHAEXP - 12906 covers 2586 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH PBR OKHAEXP - 12906 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH PBR OKHAEXP - 12906 arrives at destination at 20:00.
HWH PBR OKHAEXP - 12906 departs from source at 22:50.
Advertisement