22309 - HWH NJP AC EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
HWH NJP AC EXP [22309] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH NJP AC EXP
HWHNJPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 23:05 0
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 00:11 00:13 94
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 2 01:57 01:59 206
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 05:10 05:20 327
BARSOI JN [BOE] 2 06:30 06:32 415
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 07:15 07:17 472
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 2 07:42 07:44 503
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 09:00 Dest 560