HWH NJP AC EXP - 22309 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Tue 561 Km

Train number 22309 is named as HWH NJP AC EXP and travels 561km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 23:00 and reaches station NEW JALPAIGURI at 09:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 23:00 0 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 00:09 00:11 95 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 01:56 01:58 207 2
Advertisement
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 05:10 05:20 328 2
BARSOI JN - BOE 06:35 06:37 416 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 07:19 07:21 473 2
ALUABARI ROAD - AUB 07:46 07:48 504 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 09:00 Dstn 561 2

FAQS

HWH NJP AC EXP - 22309 covers 561 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH NJP AC EXP - 22309 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH NJP AC EXP - 22309 arrives at destination at 09:00.
HWH NJP AC EXP - 22309 departs from source at 23:00.
Advertisement