HWH-MYM LOCAL - 37657 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)MEMARI (MYM)
Daily 81 Km

Train number 37657 is named as HWH-MYM LOCAL and travels 81km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 13:43 and reaches station MEMARI at 15:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 13:43 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 13:51 13:52 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 13:54 13:55 7 1
BALLY - BLY 13:57 13:58 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 14:00 14:01 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 14:02 14:03 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 14:05 14:06 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 14:08 14:09 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 14:11 14:12 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 14:15 14:16 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 14:17 14:18 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 14:21 14:22 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 14:23 14:24 30 1
Advertisement
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 14:26 14:27 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 14:29 14:30 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 14:32 14:33 37 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 14:42 14:43 39 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 14:46 14:47 43 1
MAGRA - MUG 14:50 14:51 46 1
TALANDU - TLO 14:53 14:54 50 1
KHANYAN - KHN 14:58 14:59 55 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 15:02 15:03 60 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 15:07 15:08 65 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 15:09 15:10 67 1
BAINCHI - BOI 15:12 15:13 70 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 15:17 15:18 75 1
BAGILA - BGF 15:20 15:21 78 1
MEMARI - MYM 15:30 Dest 81 1

FAQS

HWH-MYM LOCAL - 37657 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-MYM LOCAL - 37657 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-MYM LOCAL - 37657 arrives at destination at 15:30.
HWH-MYM LOCAL - 37657 departs from source at 13:43.
Advertisement