HWH - MYM LOCAL - 37653 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)MEMARI (MYM)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 81 Km

Train number 37653 is named as HWH - MYM LOCAL and travels 81km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 11:31 and reaches station MEMARI at 13:22 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 11:31 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 11:39 11:40 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 11:42 11:43 7 1
BALLY - BLY 11:45 11:46 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 11:49 11:50 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 11:51 11:52 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 11:54 11:55 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 11:58 11:59 16 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 12:01 12:02 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 12:05 12:06 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 12:08 12:09 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 12:11 12:12 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 12:12 12:13 30 1
Advertisement
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 12:15 12:16 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 12:19 12:20 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 12:21 12:22 37 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 12:31 12:33 39 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 12:38 12:39 43 1
MAGRA - MUG 12:42 12:43 46 1
TALANDU - TLO 12:45 12:46 50 1
KHANYAN - KHN 12:50 12:51 55 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 12:54 12:55 60 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 12:59 13:00 65 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 13:01 13:02 67 1
BAINCHI - BOI 13:04 13:05 70 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 13:09 13:10 75 1
BAGILA - BGF 13:13 13:14 78 1
MEMARI - MYM 13:22 Dest 81 1

FAQS

HWH - MYM LOCAL - 37653 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - MYM LOCAL - 37653 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - MYM LOCAL - 37653 arrives at destination at 13:22.
HWH - MYM LOCAL - 37653 departs from source at 11:31.
Advertisement