HWH-MYM LOCAL - 37651 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)MEMARI (MYM)
Daily 81 Km

Train number 37651 is named as HWH-MYM LOCAL and travels 81km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 08:40 and reaches station MEMARI at 10:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 08:40 0 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 08:54 08:55 10 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 09:03 09:04 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 09:07 09:08 22 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 09:14 09:15 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 09:17 09:18 35 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 09:35 09:36 39 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 09:40 09:41 43 1
Advertisement
MAGRA - MUG 09:44 09:45 46 1
TALANDU - TLO 09:47 09:48 50 1
KHANYAN - KHN 09:52 09:53 55 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 09:56 09:57 60 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 10:00 10:01 65 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 10:03 10:04 67 1
BAINCHI - BOI 10:05 10:06 70 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 10:10 10:11 75 1
BAGILA - BGF 10:14 10:15 78 1
MEMARI - MYM 10:25 Dest 81 1

FAQS

HWH-MYM LOCAL - 37651 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-MYM LOCAL - 37651 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-MYM LOCAL - 37651 arrives at destination at 10:25.
HWH-MYM LOCAL - 37651 departs from source at 08:40.
Advertisement