HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12321 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Daily 2159 Km

Train number 12321 is named as HWH MUMBAI MAIL and travels 2159km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 21:55 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 11:25 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 21:55 0 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 23:05 23:10 95 1
PANAGARH - PAN 23:47 23:49 143 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 00:02 00:04 158 2
RANIGANJ - RNG 00:21 00:23 182 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 00:38 00:43 200 2
BARAKAR - BRR 01:03 01:05 218 2
DHANBAD JN - DHN 02:05 02:10 259 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 02:34 02:39 288 2
PARASNATH - PNME 02:52 02:54 306 2
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD 03:21 03:23 333 2
KODERMA - KQR 03:55 03:57 382 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 05:19 05:24 458 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 06:08 06:10 526 2
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 06:26 06:28 543 2
SASARAM - SSM 06:39 06:41 561 2
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 07:12 07:14 608 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 08:10 08:30 661 2
CHUNAR - CAR 09:12 09:14 693 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 09:40 09:45 724 2
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 09:55 09:57 731 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 11:17 11:22 804 2
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 11:53 11:54 841 2
Advertisement
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 13:23 13:25 896 2
SATNA - STA 14:40 14:50 974 2
MAIHAR - MYR 15:13 15:15 1009 2
KATNI - KTE 16:15 16:20 1072 2
JABALPUR - JBP 17:40 17:50 1163 2
SRIDHAM - SRID 18:28 18:30 1216 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 19:03 19:05 1247 2
KARELI - KY 19:18 19:20 1263 2
GADARWARA - GAR 19:43 19:45 1291 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 20:28 20:30 1341 2
ITARSI JN - ET 22:10 22:20 1408 2
HARDA - HD 23:10 23:12 1484 2
KHANDWA - KNW 00:57 01:00 1591 3
NEPANAGAR - NPNR 01:33 01:35 1634 3
BURHANPUR - BAU 01:58 02:00 1660 3
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 02:55 03:00 1715 3
JALGAON JN - JL 03:23 03:25 1739 3
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 04:24 04:25 1832 3
MANMAD JN - MMR 05:32 05:35 1899 3
NASHIK ROAD - NK 06:57 07:00 1972 3
DEVLALI - DVL 07:08 07:10 1978 3
IGATPURI - IGP 08:30 08:35 2023 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 10:12 10:15 2106 3
DADAR - DR 10:57 11:00 2150 3
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 11:25 Dstn 2159 3

FAQS

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12321 covers 2159 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12321 passes through 48 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12321 arrives at destination at 11:25.
HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12321 departs from source at 21:55.
Advertisement