HWH MUMBAI MAIL [12321] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH MUMBAI MAIL [12321] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH MUMBAI MAIL12321HWHCSMTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 22:00 0
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 23:08 23:13 94
PANAGARH [PAN] 1 23:50 23:52 142
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 00:05 00:07 157
RANIGANJ [RNG] 2 00:26 00:28 182
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 00:44 00:49 200
BARAKAR [BRR] 2 01:09 01:11 218
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 2 02:05 02:10 259
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 2 02:35 02:45 288
PARASNATH [PNME] 2 02:58 02:59 306
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 2 03:21 03:22 333
KODERMA [KQR] 2 03:56 03:57 382
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 05:22 05:27 458
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 2 06:15 06:17 526
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 2 06:36 06:38 543
SASARAM [SSM] 2 06:55 06:57 561
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 2 07:31 07:33 608
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 08:17 08:37 662
CHUNAR [CAR] 2 09:10 09:12 695
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 09:40 09:45 726
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 2 09:53 09:55 734
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 2 11:30 11:40 802
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 2 12:10 12:12 845
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 13:30 13:35 901
SATNA [STA] 2 14:50 15:00 978
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 15:23 15:25 1013
KATNI [KTE] 2 16:15 16:20 1076
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 17:45 17:55 1167
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 2 18:34 18:36 1220
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 19:08 19:10 1251
KARELI [KY] 2 19:24 19:26 1267
GADARWARA [GAR] 2 19:43 19:45 1295
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 20:30 20:32 1345
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 22:15 22:25 1412
HARDA [HD] 2 23:15 23:17 1488
KHANDWA [KNW] 3 01:00 01:05 1596
NEPANAGAR [NPNR] 3 01:39 01:40 1638
BURHANPUR [BAU] 3 02:04 02:05 1664
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 3 02:50 03:00 1719
JALGAON JN [JL] 3 03:24 03:25 1743
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 3 04:24 04:25 1836
MANMAD JN [MMR] 3 05:32 05:35 1903
NASIK ROAD [NK] 3 06:57 07:00 1976
DEVLALI [DVL] 3 07:09 07:10 1982
IGATPURI [IGP] 3 08:30 08:35 2027
KALYAN JN [KYN] 3 10:12 10:15 2110
DADAR [DR] 3 10:57 11:00 2154
CSMT 3 11:25 Dest 2163
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.