HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12321 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
HOWRAH JN (HWH)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Daily
2159 Km
Train number 12321 is named as HWH MUMBAI MAIL and travels 2159km distance
Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 23:35 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 13:15 [day 3]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src | 23:35 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
BARDDHAMAN - BWN | 00:44 | 00:49 | 95 | 2 | ||||
|
PANAGARH - PAN | 01:26 | 01:28 | 143 | 2 | ||||
|
DURGAPUR - DGR | 01:41 | 01:43 | 158 | 2 | ||||
|
RANIGANJ - RNG | 02:00 | 02:02 | 182 | 2 | ||||
|
ASANSOL JN - ASN | 02:18 | 02:23 | 200 | 2 | ||||
|
BARAKAR - BRR | 02:39 | 02:41 | 218 | 2 | ||||
|
DHANBAD JN - DHN | 03:44 | 03:49 | 259 | 2 | ||||
|
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO | 04:13 | 04:18 | 288 | 2 | ||||
|
PARASNATH - PNME | 04:32 | 04:34 | 306 | 2 | ||||
|
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD | 04:54 | 04:56 | 333 | 2 | ||||
|
KODERMA - KQR | 05:25 | 05:27 | 382 | 2 | ||||
|
GAYA JN - GAYA | 06:45 | 06:50 | 458 | 2 | ||||
|
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR | 07:35 | 07:37 | 526 | 2 | ||||
|
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS | 07:52 | 07:54 | 543 | 2 | ||||
|
SASARAM - SSM | 08:08 | 08:10 | 561 | 2 | ||||
|
BHABUA ROAD - BBU | 08:40 | 08:42 | 608 | 2 | ||||
|
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU | 10:00 | 10:10 | 661 | 2 | ||||
|
CHUNAR - CAR | 11:13 | 11:15 | 693 | 2 | ||||
|
MIRZAPUR - MZP | 11:40 | 11:45 | 724 | 2 | ||||
|
VINDHYACHAL - BDL | 11:58 | 12:00 | 731 | 2 | ||||
|
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI | 13:15 | 13:20 | 804 | 2 | ||||
|
SHANKARGARH - SRJ | 14:04 | 14:05 | 841 | 2 | ||||
|
MANIKPUR JN - MKP | 15:33 | 15:35 | 896 | 2 | ||||
|
SATNA - STA | 16:40 | 16:45 | 974 | 2 | ||||
|
MAIHAR - MYR | 17:08 | 17:10 | 1009 | 2 | ||||
|
KATNI - KTE | 18:00 | 18:05 | 1072 | 2 | ||||
|
JABALPUR - JBP | 19:20 | 19:30 | 1163 | 2 | ||||
|
SRIDHAM - SRID | 20:13 | 20:15 | 1216 | 2 | ||||
|
NARSINGHPUR - NU | 20:48 | 20:50 | 1247 | 2 | ||||
|
KARELI - KY | 21:03 | 21:05 | 1263 | 2 | ||||
|
GADARWARA - GAR | 21:43 | 21:45 | 1291 | 2 | ||||
|
PIPARIYA - PPI | 22:18 | 22:20 | 1341 | 2 | ||||
|
ITARSI JN - ET | 23:40 | 23:50 | 1408 | 2 | ||||
|
HARDA - HD | 00:42 | 00:44 | 1484 | 3 | ||||
|
KHANDWA - KNW | 02:27 | 02:30 | 1591 | 3 | ||||
|
BURHANPUR - BAU | 03:23 | 03:25 | 1660 | 3 | ||||
|
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL | 04:25 | 04:30 | 1715 | 3 | ||||
|
JALGAON JN - JL | 04:58 | 05:00 | 1739 | 3 | ||||
|
CHALISGAON JN - CSN | 06:09 | 06:10 | 1832 | 3 | ||||
|
MANMAD JN - MMR | 07:08 | 07:10 | 1899 | 3 | ||||
|
NASHIK ROAD - NK | 08:15 | 08:20 | 1972 | 3 | ||||
|
KALYAN JN - KYN | 11:37 | 11:40 | 2106 | 3 | ||||
|
DADAR - DR | 12:40 | 12:43 | 2150 | 3 | ||||
|
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT | 13:15 | Dstn | 2159 | 3 |
FAQS
HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12321 covers 2159 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12321 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12321 arrives at destination at 13:15.
HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12321 departs from source at 23:35.