HWH-MSAELOCAL - 36087 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)MASAGRAM (MSAE)
Daily 72 Km

Train number 36087 is named as HWH-MSAELOCAL and travels 72km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 19:20 and reaches station MASAGRAM at 21:07 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 19:20 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 19:28 19:29 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 19:31 19:32 7 1
BELANAGAR - BZL 19:37 19:38 11 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 19:42 19:43 15 1
GOBRA - GBRA 19:47 19:48 18 1
JANAI ROAD - JOX 19:49 19:50 21 1
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 19:52 19:53 23 1
BARUIPARA - BRPA 19:57 19:58 27 1
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE 19:59 20:00 30 1
BALARAMBATI - BLAE 20:03 20:04 32 1
Advertisement
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 20:05 20:06 34 1
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE 20:10 20:11 36 1
CHANDANPUR - CDAE 20:15 20:16 41 1
PORABAZAR - PBZ 20:20 20:21 45 1
BELMURI - BMAE 20:23 20:24 47 1
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL 20:26 20:27 49 1
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC 20:29 20:30 52 1
HAJIGARH - HIH 20:34 20:35 56 1
GURAP - GRAE 20:37 20:38 58 1
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ 20:40 20:41 63 1
JAUGRAM - JRAE 20:47 20:48 65 1
NABAGRAM - NBAE 20:52 20:53 69 1
MASAGRAM - MSAE 21:07 Dest 72 1

FAQS

HWH-MSAELOCAL - 36087 covers 72 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-MSAELOCAL - 36087 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-MSAELOCAL - 36087 arrives at destination at 21:07.
HWH-MSAELOCAL - 36087 departs from source at 19:20.
Advertisement