HWH-MSAE LOCAL - 36085 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)MASAGRAM (MSAE)
Daily 72 Km

Train number 36085 is named as HWH-MSAE LOCAL and travels 72km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 16:25 and reaches station MASAGRAM at 18:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 16:25 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 16:33 16:34 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 16:36 16:37 7 1
BELANAGAR - BZL 16:42 16:43 11 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 16:47 16:48 15 1
GOBRA - GBRA 16:51 16:52 18 1
JANAI ROAD - JOX 16:54 16:55 21 1
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 16:57 16:58 23 1
BARUIPARA - BRPA 17:02 17:03 27 1
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE 17:05 17:06 30 1
BALARAMBATI - BLAE 17:07 17:08 32 1
Advertisement
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 17:12 17:13 34 1
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE 17:16 17:17 36 1
CHANDANPUR - CDAE 17:24 17:25 41 1
PORABAZAR - PBZ 17:29 17:30 45 1
BELMURI - BMAE 17:31 17:32 47 1
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL 17:34 17:35 49 1
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC 17:37 17:38 52 1
HAJIGARH - HIH 17:42 17:43 56 1
GURAP - GRAE 17:45 17:46 58 1
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ 17:50 17:51 63 1
JAUGRAM - JRAE 17:54 17:55 65 1
NABAGRAM - NBAE 17:59 18:00 69 1
MASAGRAM - MSAE 18:15 Dest 72 1

FAQS

HWH-MSAE LOCAL - 36085 covers 72 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-MSAE LOCAL - 36085 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-MSAE LOCAL - 36085 arrives at destination at 18:15.
HWH-MSAE LOCAL - 36085 departs from source at 16:25.
Advertisement