HWH-MSAE LOCAL - 36083 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)MASAGRAM (MSAE)
Sat 72 Km

Train number 36083 is named as HWH-MSAE LOCAL and travels 72km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 15:05 and reaches station MASAGRAM at 16:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 15:05 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 15:13 15:14 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 15:16 15:17 7 1
BELANAGAR - BZL 15:22 15:23 11 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 15:27 15:28 15 1
GOBRA - GBRA 15:30 15:31 18 1
JANAI ROAD - JOX 15:34 15:35 21 1
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 15:36 15:37 23 1
BARUIPARA - BRPA 15:42 15:43 27 1
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE 15:46 15:47 30 1
BALARAMBATI - BLAE 15:48 15:49 32 1
Advertisement
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 15:52 15:53 34 1
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE 15:56 15:57 36 1
CHANDANPUR - CDAE 16:01 16:02 41 1
PORABAZAR - PBZ 16:06 16:07 45 1
BELMURI - BMAE 16:08 16:09 47 1
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL 16:11 16:12 49 1
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC 16:14 16:15 52 1
HAJIGARH - HIH 16:19 16:20 56 1
GURAP - GRAE 16:22 16:23 58 1
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ 16:25 16:26 63 1
JAUGRAM - JRAE 16:30 16:31 65 1
NABAGRAM - NBAE 16:35 16:36 69 1
MASAGRAM - MSAE 16:50 Dest 72 1

FAQS

HWH-MSAE LOCAL - 36083 covers 72 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-MSAE LOCAL - 36083 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-MSAE LOCAL - 36083 arrives at destination at 16:50.
HWH-MSAE LOCAL - 36083 departs from source at 15:05.
Advertisement