36081 - HWH-MSAE LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36081 known as HWH-MSAE LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to MSAE covering 71 km distance

HWH-MSAE LOCAL [36081] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-MSAE LOCAL
HWHMSAESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 05:40 0
LLH 1 05:48 05:49 4
BELUR [BEQ] 1 05:51 05:52 6
BZL 1 05:57 05:58 11
DANKUNI [DKAE] 1 06:02 06:03 14
GBRA 1 06:05 06:06 17
JOX 1 06:09 06:10 20
BPAE 1 06:11 06:12 22
BRPA 1 06:20 06:31 26
MBE 1 06:35 06:36 29
BLAE 1 06:38 06:39 31
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 1 06:41 06:42 32
MDSE 1 06:45 06:46 35
CDAE 1 06:50 06:51 40
PBZ 1 06:55 06:56 44
BMAE 1 06:57 06:58 46
HIH 1 07:07 07:08 55
GRAE 1 07:10 07:11 57
JPQ 1 07:15 07:16 62
JRAE 1 07:19 07:20 64
NBAE 1 07:24 07:25 68
MSAE 1 07:36 Dest 71