HWH-MSAE LOCAL - 36081 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)MASAGRAM (MSAE)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 72 Km

Train number 36081 is named as HWH-MSAE LOCAL and travels 72km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 05:40 and reaches station MASAGRAM at 07:36 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 05:40 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 05:48 05:49 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 05:51 05:52 7 1
BELANAGAR - BZL 05:57 05:58 11 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 06:02 06:03 15 1
GOBRA - GBRA 06:05 06:06 18 1
JANAI ROAD - JOX 06:09 06:10 21 1
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 06:11 06:12 23 1
BARUIPARA - BRPA 06:20 06:31 27 1
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE 06:35 06:36 30 1
BALARAMBATI - BLAE 06:37 06:38 32 1
Advertisement
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 06:41 06:42 34 1
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE 06:45 06:46 36 1
CHANDANPUR - CDAE 06:50 06:51 41 1
PORABAZAR - PBZ 06:55 06:56 45 1
BELMURI - BMAE 06:57 06:58 47 1
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC 07:02 07:03 52 1
HAJIGARH - HIH 07:06 07:07 56 1
GURAP - GRAE 07:09 07:10 58 1
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ 07:14 07:15 63 1
JAUGRAM - JRAE 07:18 07:19 65 1
NABAGRAM - NBAE 07:22 07:23 69 1
MASAGRAM - MSAE 07:36 Dest 72 1

FAQS

HWH-MSAE LOCAL - 36081 covers 72 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-MSAE LOCAL - 36081 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-MSAE LOCAL - 36081 arrives at destination at 07:36.
HWH-MSAE LOCAL - 36081 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement