HWH MLDT INT EX [13011] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH MLDT INT EX [13011] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH MLDT INT EX13011HWHMLDTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 15:25 0
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 16:08 16:10 39
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 17:21 17:23 106
GUSKARA [GKH] 1 17:53 17:54 139
BHEDIA [BDH] 1 18:06 18:07 150
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 1 18:20 18:22 158
PRANTIK [PNE] 1 18:31 18:33 162
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 1 18:48 18:49 177
SAINTHIA [SNT] 1 19:02 19:03 190
MALLARPUR [MLV] 1 19:17 19:18 206
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 19:42 19:47 218
NALHATI JN [NHT] 1 20:01 20:02 232
MURARAI [MRR] 1 20:16 20:17 248
RAJGRAM [RJG] 1 20:28 20:29 260
PAKUR [PKR] 1 20:41 20:46 272
TILDANGA [TDLE] 1 21:47 21:48 300
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 1 21:58 22:00 305
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 22:50 Dest 339
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.