HWH MLDT INT EX - 13011 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Daily 340 Km

Train number 13011 is named as HWH MLDT INT EX and travels 340km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 15:25 and reaches station MALDA TOWN at 23:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 15:25 0 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 16:09 16:11 40 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 17:19 17:21 107 1
GUSKARA - GKH 17:53 17:54 140 1
BHEDIA - BDH 18:06 18:07 151 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 18:18 18:20 159 1
PRANTIK - PNE 18:29 18:31 163 1
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP 18:47 18:48 178 1
Advertisement
SAINTHIA - SNT 19:00 19:01 191 1
MALLARPUR - MLV 19:16 19:17 207 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 19:42 19:47 219 1
NALHATI JN - NHT 20:00 20:01 233 1
MURARAI - MRR 20:15 20:16 249 1
RAJGRAM - RJG 20:27 20:28 261 1
PAKAUR - PKR 20:41 20:46 273 1
TILDANGA - TDLE 21:47 21:48 301 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 21:56 21:58 306 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 23:10 Dstn 340 1

FAQS

HWH MLDT INT EX - 13011 covers 340 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH MLDT INT EX - 13011 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH MLDT INT EX - 13011 arrives at destination at 23:10.
HWH MLDT INT EX - 13011 departs from source at 15:25.
Advertisement