HWH-MKA PASSENGER - 53049 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)MOKAMEH JN (MKA)
Daily 455 Km

Train number 53049 is named as HWH-MKA PASSENGER and travels 455km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 23:10 and reaches station MOKAMEH JN at 12:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 23:10 0 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 23:35 23:37 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 23:42 23:44 23 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 23:53 23:54 33 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 00:01 00:02 36 2
BANDEL JN - BDC 00:14 00:19 40 2
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 00:23 00:24 43 2
MAGRA - MUG 00:28 00:29 47 2
TALANDU - TLO 00:34 00:35 51 2
KHANYAN - KHN 00:41 00:42 56 2
PUNDOOAH - PDA 00:48 00:49 61 2
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 01:32 01:42 107 2
KHANA JN - KAN 01:55 01:56 120 2
PANAGARH - PAN 02:21 02:22 155 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 02:36 02:41 171 2
WARIA - OYR 02:49 02:50 179 2
ANDAL JN - UDL 02:57 02:59 187 2
RANIGANJ - RNG 03:08 03:15 194 2
KALIPAHARI - KPK 03:26 03:27 207 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 03:35 03:55 213 2
BARACHAK JN - BCQ 04:03 04:04 218 2
SITARAMPUR - STN 04:08 04:09 222 2
SALANPUR - SLS 04:15 04:16 226 2
RUPNARAYANPUR - RNPR 04:23 04:24 233 2
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 04:29 04:31 238 2
JAMTARA - JMT 04:46 04:47 252 2
Advertisement
VIDYASAGAR - VDS 05:02 05:03 270 2
MADANKATA - MNC 05:12 05:13 280 2
JORAMOW - JRW 05:19 05:20 284 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 05:31 05:36 294 2
MATHURAPUR - MUW 05:49 05:50 306 2
SANKARPUR - SNQ 05:58 05:59 314 2
KUMRABAD ROHINI - KBQ 06:04 06:05 318 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 06:12 06:17 323 2
LAHABON - LHB 06:30 06:31 339 2
SIMULTALA - STL 06:43 06:44 348 2
NARGANJO HALT - NRGO 08:16 08:17 359 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 08:38 08:43 367 2
DADPUR - DPX 08:49 08:50 374 2
GIDHAUR - GHR 08:56 08:57 378 2
CHAURA - CUX 09:04 09:05 385 2
JAMUI - JMU 09:17 09:19 393 2
BHALUI - BFM 09:27 09:28 402 2
MANANPUR - MNP 09:35 09:36 407 2
BANSIPUR - BSQP 09:42 09:43 413 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 09:55 10:00 421 2
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 10:04 10:06 422 2
MANKATHA - MKB 10:15 10:16 428 2
BARHIYA - BRYA 10:38 10:40 437 2
RAMPUR DUMRA - RDUM 10:47 10:49 443 2
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 10:55 10:57 448 2
AUNTA HALT - ANAH 11:02 11:03 450 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 12:05 Dstn 455 2

FAQS

HWH-MKA PASSENGER - 53049 covers 455 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-MKA PASSENGER - 53049 passes through 53 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-MKA PASSENGER - 53049 arrives at destination at 12:05.
HWH-MKA PASSENGER - 53049 departs from source at 23:10.
Advertisement