HWH-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP [15272] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP [15272] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP15272MFPHWHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 Src 15:15 0
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 16:21 16:26 51
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 17:40 18:00 102
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 20:25 20:30 195
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 21:08 21:13 239
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 21:41 21:46 268
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 22:36 22:38 325
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 23:15 23:20 350
RANIGANJ [RNG] 1 23:37 23:39 368
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 00:03 00:05 393
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 01:10 01:15 456
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 03:00 Dest 550
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.