HWH MDN LOCAL - 38821 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HWH) (MDN)
Daily 129 Km

Train number 38821 is named as HWH MDN LOCAL and travels 129km distance

Train departs from station HWH at 16:00 and reaches station at 18:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HWH Src 16:00 0 1
- FLR 16:35 16:36 30 1
- ULB 16:39 16:40 32 1
- BZN 16:51 16:52 45 1
- KIG 17:01 17:02 55 1
- MCA 17:06 17:07 58 1
- PKU 17:19 17:20 71 1
- KHAI 17:24 17:25 76 1
- HAUR 17:29 17:30 81 1
Advertisement
- RDU 17:34 17:35 85 1
- DUAN 17:38 17:39 88 1
- BCK 17:42 17:43 91 1
- SMCK 17:47 17:48 97 1
- MPD 17:52 17:53 103 1
- JPR 17:58 17:59 109 1
- KGP 18:13 18:17 116 1
- GMDN 18:23 18:24 118 1
- GKL 18:29 18:30 122 1
- MDN 18:45 Dest 129 1

FAQS

HWH MDN LOCAL - 38821 covers 129 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH MDN LOCAL - 38821 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH MDN LOCAL - 38821 arrives at destination at 18:45.
HWH MDN LOCAL - 38821 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement