HWH MDN LOCAL - 38819 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HWH) (MDN)
Daily 128 Km

Train number 38819 is named as HWH MDN LOCAL and travels 128km distance

Train departs from station HWH at 13:30 and reaches station at 17:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HWH Src 13:30 0 1
- TPKR 13:39 13:40 3 1
- DSNR 13:42 13:43 4 1
- RMJ 13:45 13:46 6 1
- SRC 13:49 13:50 7 1
- ADL 13:56 13:57 12 1
- SEL 14:01 14:02 16 1
- ABB 14:04 14:05 17 1
- NALR 14:07 14:08 20 1
- BVA 14:12 14:13 24 1
- CGA 14:16 14:17 27 1
- FLR 14:20 14:21 30 1
- ULB 14:24 14:25 32 1
- BSBP 14:29 14:30 36 1
- KGY 14:33 14:34 40 1
- BZN 14:39 14:40 45 1
- GGTA 14:42 14:43 48 1
Advertisement
- DTE 14:46 14:47 51 1
- KIG 14:51 14:52 55 1
- MCA 14:56 14:57 58 1
- NDGJ 15:00 15:01 61 1
- BOP 15:04 15:05 64 1
- NPMR 15:08 15:09 67 1
- PKU 15:14 15:15 71 1
- KHAI 15:19 15:20 76 1
- HAUR 15:24 15:25 80 1
- RDU 15:29 15:30 84 1
- DUAN 15:33 15:34 87 1
- BCK 15:37 15:38 90 1
- SMCK 15:43 15:44 96 1
- MPD 15:49 15:50 102 1
- JPR 15:57 15:58 108 1
- KGP 16:25 16:35 115 1
- GMDN 16:44 16:45 117 1
- GKL 16:51 16:52 121 1
- MDN 17:10 Dest 128 1

FAQS

HWH MDN LOCAL - 38819 covers 128 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH MDN LOCAL - 38819 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH MDN LOCAL - 38819 arrives at destination at 17:10.
HWH MDN LOCAL - 38819 departs from source at 13:30.
Advertisement