HWH MDN LOCAL - 38813 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)MIDNAPORE (MDN)
Daily 128 Km

Train number 38813 is named as HWH MDN LOCAL and travels 128km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 09:40 and reaches station MIDNAPORE at 13:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 09:40 0 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 09:49 09:50 3 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 09:52 09:53 4 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 09:55 09:56 6 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 09:59 10:00 7 1
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 10:03 10:04 10 1
ANDUL - ADL 10:06 10:07 12 1
SANKRALL - SEL 10:11 10:12 16 1
ABADA - ABB 10:14 10:15 17 1
NALPUR - NALR 10:18 10:19 20 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 10:23 10:24 24 1
CHENGEL - CGA 10:27 10:28 27 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 10:31 10:32 30 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 10:36 10:37 32 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 10:41 10:42 36 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 10:45 10:46 40 1
BAGNAN - BZN 10:51 10:52 45 1
Advertisement
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 10:55 10:56 48 1
DEULTI - DTE 10:58 10:59 51 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 11:03 11:04 55 1
MECHEDA - MCA 11:08 11:09 58 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 11:12 11:13 61 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 11:15 11:16 64 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 11:20 11:21 67 1
PANSKURA - PKU 11:25 11:26 71 1
KHIRAI - KHAI 11:30 11:31 76 1
HAUR - HAUR 11:35 11:36 80 1
RADHAMOHANPUR - RDU 11:40 11:41 84 1
BALICHAK - BCK 11:47 11:48 90 1
SHYAM CHAK - SMCK 11:52 11:53 96 1
MADPUR - MPD 11:57 11:58 102 1
JAKPUR - JPR 12:03 12:04 108 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 12:25 12:30 115 1
GIRIMAIDAN - GMDN 12:36 12:37 117 1
GOKULPUR - GKL 12:44 12:45 121 1
MIDNAPORE - MDN 13:05 Dest 128 1

FAQS

HWH MDN LOCAL - 38813 covers 128 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH MDN LOCAL - 38813 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH MDN LOCAL - 38813 arrives at destination at 13:05.
HWH MDN LOCAL - 38813 departs from source at 09:40.
Advertisement