38803 Train Time Table, HWH MDN LOCAL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
HWH MDN LOCAL [38803] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 04:25 0
TPKR 1 04:34 04:35 2
DSNR 1 04:37 04:38 4
RMJ 1 04:40 04:41 6
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 04:44 04:45 7
MRGM 1 04:48 04:49 10
ANDUL [ADL] 1 04:51 04:52 12
SEL 1 04:56 04:57 15
ABADA [ABB] 1 04:59 05:00 17
NALR 1 05:02 05:03 20
BAURIA JN [BVA] 1 05:07 05:08 24
CGA 1 05:11 05:12 27
PHULESWAR [FLR] 1 05:14 05:15 29
ULUBARIA [ULB] 1 05:18 05:19 32
BSBP 1 05:22 05:23 36
KGY 1 05:26 05:27 39
BAGNAN [BZN] 1 05:32 05:33 45
GGTA 1 05:35 05:36 47
DTE 1 05:39 05:40 50
KIG 1 05:44 05:45 54
MECHEDA [MCA] 1 05:49 05:50 58
NDGJ 1 05:53 05:54 61
BOP 1 05:56 05:57 63
NPMR 1 06:01 06:02 67
PANSKURA [PKU] 1 06:07 06:08 72
KHAI 1 06:12 06:13 78
HAUR 1 06:17 06:18 82
RDU 1 06:22 06:23 86
BALICHAK [BCK] 1 06:29 06:30 93
SMCK 1 06:34 06:35 99
MPD 1 06:39 06:40 104
JPR 1 06:45 06:46 110
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 07:00 07:03 117
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 1 07:09 07:10 119
GOKULPUR [GKL] 1 07:15 07:16 123
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 1 07:30 Dest 130